2094HEINRICH MARIA STAACKMANN 1852 - 1940 tätig in München Beduinen Auction: 92-V

HEINRICH MARIA STAACKMANN

1852 - 1940 tätig in München
HEINRICH MARIA STAACKMANN 1852 - 1940 tätig in München Beduinen
Öl auf Holz
20,5 x 30 cm

120,00 EUR

100,00 EUR (UV)

HEINRICH MARIA STAACKMANN 1852 - 1940 active in Munich Beduins fighting Oil on wooden panel. 20.5 x 30 cm. Signed, dated and indicated lower right 'HM Staackmann M(unich) (19)12'. Part. min. loss of paint, min. abrasion, rest.