2095ORIENTALIST Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Zwei Kamele ziehen einen Kar Auction: 92-V

ORIENTALIST

Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh.
ORIENTALIST Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Zwei Kamele ziehen einen Kar
Öl auf Leinwand
25 x 30 cm (R. 36 x 41 cm)

200,00 EUR

1.500,00 EUR

"ORIENTALIST Active 2nd half 19th C. Two camels pulling a cart Oil on canvas. 25 x 30 cm (F. 36 x 41 cm). Illegibly signed lower right; On frame indicated by brass plate 'E. Philipoff'. Min. rest. Frame."