67RUSSIAN SCHOOL Painter of the 20th century Troika in winter in f Auction: 93-I

RUSSISCHE SCHULE
RUSSIAN SCHOOL Painter of the 20th century Troika in winter in f
Öl auf Karton
26 cm x 47 cm

250,00 EUR

RUSSIAN SCHOOL Painter of the 20th century Troika im Winter vor einer Kirche Troika in winter in front of a church Öl auf Karton. 26 cm x 47 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Unten links in Kyrillisch signiert Oil on carton, 26 by 47 cm, lower left in Cyrillic signed 'Prischepa', wavy, behind glass.