81KNJAZEWA (?) Russische Malerin, tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Mädchenp Auction: 93-I

KNJAZEWA (?)
KNJAZEWA (?) Russische Malerin, tätig 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Mädchenp
Öl auf Karton
53,5 cm x 43 cm

400,00 EUR

400,00 EUR

KNJAZEWA (?) Russian painter, active 1st half of the 20th century Mädchenportrait Portrait of a girl Öl auf Karton. 53,5 cm x 43 cm. Rahmen. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert, datiert und Oil on carton, 53,5 by 43 cm, lower right in Kyrillisch signed and dated 'Knjazewa. Moscow 19(30)', partially with losses of the paint, framed.