82A. A. SINTSOW tätig Ende 19. Jh. in Moskau Bojare vor einer Tür Auction: 93-I

A. A. SINTSOW
A. A. SINTSOW tätig Ende 19. Jh. in Moskau Bojare vor einer Tür
Aquarell auf Papier
Sichtma

1.800,00 EUR

A. A. SINZOW active end of the 19th century Bojare vor einer Tür Boyar in front of a door Aquarell auf Papier. Sichtmaß 34,5 cm x 26,5 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Oben links in Water colour, visible size 34,5 by 26,5 cm, upper left in Cyrillic signed and dated A. Sinzow 18(99)', on the backside with a portait of a woman, min. damaged, behind glass.