126DREI EIFÖRMIGE GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-ANHÄNGER Auction: 93-I

2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
DREI EIFÖRMIGE GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-ANHÄNGER
Zwei Anhänger mit Goldmontierungen, ein Anhänger mit vergoldeter Metallmontierung
H. 1,6-2,5 cm

400,00 EUR

THREE EGG-SHAPED GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL PENDANTS 2nd half 20th century Two gold-mounted pendants, one with a metal-gilt mount. Marked 585 standard and assayer's mark. Enamel minimally chipped. 1.6-2.5 cm high.