131PANHAGIA MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER VON WLADIMIR (WLADIMIRSKAJA) Auction: 93-I

2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
PANHAGIA MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER VON WLADIMIR (WLADIMIRSKAJA)
Silber, vergoldet, Cloisonné-Email, Cabochons
L. 11,7 cm

900,00 EUR

A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL PANAGIA SHOWING THE VLADIMIRSKAYA MOTHER OF GOD 2nd half 20th century Set with cabochons. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 11.7 cm long.