78LILO BRENTRUP Active in the 20th century UNTITLED (RED FIELD) Me Auction: 94

LILO BRENTRUP
LILO BRENTRUP Active in the 20th century UNTITLED (RED FIELD) Me
Metall, polychom glasiert und behandelt
24 x 39 cm

100,00 EUR

LILO BRENTRUP Active in the 20th century UNTITLED (RED FIELD) Metal, polychrome glazed and treated. 24 x 39 cm. Part. min. rubbed. Provenance: Estate of professor Friedrich Becker, Düsseldorf.