84**PETER BRÜNING 1929 Düsseldorf - 1970 Ratingen INFORMAL COMPOSITI Auction: 94

PETER BRÜNING 1929 Düsseldorf - 1970 Ratingen INFORMAL COMPOSITI
PETER BRÜNING
Farblithografie auf festem Papier
SM 55 x 45,5 cm (R. 71,5 x 61,5 cm)

150,00 EUR

PETER BRÜNING 1929 Düsseldorf - 1970 Ratingen INFORMAL COMPOSITION Colour lithography on strong paper. Visible size 55 x 45,5 cm (f. 71,5 x 61,5 cm). Hand-signed at lower right 'Peter Brüning'. Sheet part. min. browned. Mounted and framed behind glass.