180**DIETER C. GÜNTHER 1937 Düsseldorf SELECTION OF FOUR WORKS Each w Auction: 94

DIETER C. GÜNTHER
DIETER C. GÜNTHER 1937 Düsseldorf SELECTION OF FOUR WORKS Each w
Jeweils Linoldruck auf dünnem Papier
Jeweils SM 30,5 x 21,5 cm

120,00 EUR

DIETER C. GÜNTHER 1937 Düsseldorf SELECTION OF FOUR WORKS Each work linocut on thin paper. Each work visible size 30,5 x 21,5 cm. Each work below numbered, entitled, hand-signed and dated. Each work mounted and framed behind glass (unopened). links nummeriert '32/34' sowie unten rechts handsigniert und datiert 'Dieter C. Günther