353NIKI DE SAINT-PHALLE 1930 Neuilly-sur-Seine - 2002 California, U Auction: 94

NIKI DE SAINT-PHALLE 1930 Neuilly-sur-Seine - 2002 California, U
NIKI DE SAINT-PHALLE
Farblithografie auf festem Papier
50 x 60 cm

350,00 EUR

NIKI DE SAINT-PHALLE 1930 Neuilly-sur-Seine - 2002 California, USA 'CHIEF WHITE CLOUD TO THE RESCUE' Colour lithography on strong paper. 50 x 60 cm. Hand-signed at lower right 'Niki de Saint-Phalle' as well as numbered at lower left '89/150'. The lower section of the sheet part. stained. Framed behind glass.