355CORNELIA SCHLEIME 1953 Berlin PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG LADY WITH A RE Auction: 94

CORNELIA SCHLEIME 1953 Berlin PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG LADY WITH A RE
CORNELIA SCHLEIME
Farblithografie auf festem Papier
DM 58,5 x 45,5 cm, BM 68,5 x 49,5 cm

150,00 EUR

CORNELIA SCHLEIME 1953 Berlin PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG LADY WITH A RED BOW Colour lithography on strong paper. Print size 58,5 x 45,5 cm, sheet size 68,5 x 49,5 cm. Hand-signed and dated at lower right 'Schleime 15' as well as numbered at lower left '56/150'. Framed behind glass.