356**ROB SCHOLTE 1958 Amsterdam UNTITLED (BOTTLES) Colour lithography Auction: 94

ROB SCHOLTE 1958 Amsterdam UNTITLED (BOTTLES) Colour lithography
ROB SCHOLTE
Farblithografie auf festem Papier
DM 44 x 44 cm und BM 62,5 x 62,5 cm

80,00 EUR

ROB SCHOLTE 1958 Amsterdam UNTITLED (BOTTLES) Colour lithography on strong paper. Print size 44 x 44 cm and sheet size 62,5 x 62,5 cm. Hand-signed and dated at lower right 'Rob Scholte 2000' as well as numbered at lower left '186/200'.