398"J. TRABANT Active in the 2nd half of the 20th century UNTITLED Auction: 94

J. TRABANT
"J. TRABANT Active in the 2nd half of the 20th century UNTITLED
Öl auf Leinwand
150,5 x 141,5 cm (R. 153 x 144 cm)

350,00 EUR

"J. TRABANT Active in the 2nd half of the 20th century UNTITLED Oil on canvas. 150,5 x 141,5 cm (f. 153 x 144 cm). Signed and dated below 'Trabant 60'. Verso: Signed and inscribed 'J. Trabant; Manfé'. Part. with craquelé. Frame."