465**THEO WOLVEKAMP 1925 Hengelo - 1992 Amsterdam ABSTRACT FIGURATION Auction: 94

THEO WOLVEKAMP
THEO WOLVEKAMP 1925 Hengelo - 1992 Amsterdam ABSTRACT FIGURATION
Farblithografie auf Stoff (?)
SM 66,5 x 66,5 cm (R. 88 x 88 cm)

100,00 EUR

THEO WOLVEKAMP 1925 Hengelo - 1992 Amsterdam ABSTRACT FIGURATION Colour lithography on textile (?). Visible size 66,5 x 66,5 cm (f. 88 x 88 cm). Inscribed at lower right 'W'. Mounted and framed behind glass (unopened).