476ERICH BÖDEKER 1904 Recklinghausen - 1971 ibid. DOG Concrete and Auction: 94

ERICH BÖDEKER
ERICH BÖDEKER 1904 Recklinghausen - 1971 ibid. DOG Concrete and
Beton und Holz, polychrom gefasst
H. ca. 43 cm

400,00 EUR

900,00 EUR

ERICHE BÖDEKER 1904 Recklinghausen - 1971 ibid. DOG Concrete and wood, polychrome coloured. H. ca. 43 cm. Monogrammed 'E.B.'. Part. with colour loss.