532GROSSE VASE Auction: 94

MONOGRAMMIST 'KB'
GROSSE VASE
Keramik, heller Scherben, polychrom glasiert
H. 50 cm

120,00 EUR

80,00 EUR (UV)

MONOGRAMMIST 'KB' Active in the 2nd half of the 20th century BIS VASE Ceramic, polychrome glazed. H. 50 cm. Below monogrammed 'KB'.