580BRAUN STEREOANLAGE (ATELIER A2) Auction: 94

Ausführung: Deutschland, Braun, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
BRAUN STEREOANLAGE (ATELIER A2)
Bestehend aus: Verstärker 'A2', CD-Spieler 'CD3', Kassettendeck 'C2', Tuner 'T2' und dem Plattenspieler 'P2' (rückwärtige Klappe
Ca. 8 x 44,5 x 36 cm (einzeln)

200,00 EUR

250,00 EUR

BRAUN STEREO SYSTEM (ATELIER A2) Made in Germany, Braun, 2nd half of the 20th century. Consisting of: Amplifier 'A2', CD player 'CD3', tape deck 'C2', tuner 'T2' and the record player 'P2'. The flaps on the back available. In addition a loudspeaker. Ca. 8 x 44,5 x 36 cm (separate). Part. with min. signs of usage. Electrified, function not proofed. ungeprüft.