582VIERTEILIGE SITZGRUPPE Auction: 94

Ausführung: Wohl deutsch, Ende des 20. Jh.
VIERTEILIGE SITZGRUPPE
Holzrahmen, die Holzfüße schwarz gefasst, Lederbezug in Hellgrau
Verschiedene Ma

400,00 EUR

FOUR-PART SEATING GROUP Probably German, end of the 20th century Wooden corpus, part. painted black, leather cover in light grey. The four-part seating group consists of a three-seater (H. 71 cm, W. 180 cm, D. 77,5 cm), two chairs (each H. 71 cm, W. 82,5 cm, D. 76 cm) and a stool (H. 42 cm, W. 45 cm, D. 45 cm). Part. with min. signs of usage.