591BEISTELLTISCH MIT GLASPLATTE Auction: 94

MATTEO THUN

Wohl Italien, Mailand, Memphis, letztes Drittel des 20. Jh.
BEISTELLTISCH MIT GLASPLATTE
Birke, furniert, Marmorfuß, Glasplatte
H. 46 cm und B. 80 cm

200,00 EUR

220,00 EUR

MATTEO THUN 1952 Bozen (Italy) OCCASIONAL TABEL WITH GLASS PLATE Probably Italy, Milan, Memphis, last third of the 20th century. Birch, veneered, marble base, glass plate. H. 46 cm and W. 80 cm. Part. with signs of usage. Provenance: Important rhenish private collection.