593BEISTELLTISCH Auction: 94

MATTEO THUN

Wohl Italien, Mailand, Memphis, letztes Drittel des 20. Jh.
BEISTELLTISCH
Birke, furniert, Marmorfuß
H. 56,5 cm und B. 65 cm

200,00 EUR

330,00 EUR

MATTEO THUN 1952 Bozen (Italy) OCCASIONAL TABLE Probably Italy, Milan, Memphis, last third of the 20th century Birch, veneered, marble base. H. 56,5 cm and W. 65 cm. Part, with signs of usage. Provenance: Important rhenish private collection.