2242NAZARENER SCHULE 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Kreuzabnahme Christi Auction: 96-IV

KREUZABNAHME CHRISTI
NAZARENER SCHULE 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Kreuzabnahme Christi
52 x 35,5 cm (R. 71,5 x 55,5 cm)

1.300,00 EUR

1.500,00 EUR

NAZAREN SCHOOL 1st half 19th C. Deposition of Christ Oil on canvas (relined). 52 x 35.5 cm (F. 71.5 x 55.5 cm). Min. damaged, rest. Frame.