2245NAZARENER SCHULE Mitte 19. Jh. Maria mit dem Kind Auction: 96-IV

MARIA MIT DEM KIND
NAZARENER SCHULE Mitte 19. Jh. Maria mit dem Kind
81 x 64 cm (R. 93,5 x 78 cm)

300,00 EUR

300,00 EUR

NAZAREN SCHOOL Mid 19th C. Mary with child Oil on canvas. 81 x 64 cm (F. 93.5 x 78 cm). Soiled, damaged, min. rest. Frame.