2248DEUTSCH/ÖSTERREICHISCHE SCHULE Mitte 19. Jh. Maria mit dem Kind Auction: 96-IV

MARIA MIT DEM KIND
DEUTSCH/ÖSTERREICHISCHE SCHULE Mitte 19. Jh. Maria mit dem Kind
68,5 x 55 cm (R. 78 x 64 cm)

300,00 EUR

300,00 EUR

GERMAN/AUSTRIAN SCHOOL mid 19th C. Virgin Mary with child Oil on canvas (relined). 68.5 x 55 cm (F. 78 x 64 cm). Part. abraded, min. damaged, rest. Frame.