2251DEUTSCHE SCHULE Mitte 19. Jh. Bildnis eines Kardinals Auction: 96-IV

BILDNIS EINES KARDINALS
DEUTSCHE SCHULE Mitte 19. Jh. Bildnis eines Kardinals
39,5 x 31 cm (R. 47,5 x 40 cm)

400,00 EUR

GERMAN SCHOOL Mid 19th C. Portrait of a cardinal Oil on wooden panel. 39.5 x 31 cm (F. 47.5 x 40 cm). Soiled, damaged, rest. Frame.