2253DEUTSCHE SCHULE 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Bildnis eines Hirten vor weite Auction: 96-IV

BILDNIS EINES HIRTEN VOR WEITER LANDSCHAFT
DEUTSCHE SCHULE 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Bildnis eines Hirten vor weite
32,5 x 27,5 cm (R. 40 x 35 cm)

500,00 EUR

1.700,00 EUR

GERMAN SCHOOL 1st half 19th C. Portrait of a shepherd in vast landscape Oil on canvas on panel. 32.5 x 27.5 cm (F. 40 x 35 cm). Soiled, damaged, rest. Frame.