2260DEUTSCHE SCHULE 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Junger Schlittschuhläufer Auction: 96-IV

JUNGER SCHLITTSCHUHLÄUFER
DEUTSCHE SCHULE 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Junger Schlittschuhläufer
42,5 x 31,5 cm (R. 50,5 x 40 cm)

300,00 EUR

360,00 EUR

GERMAN SCHOOL 1st half 19th C. Young ice skater Oil on canvas on cardboard. 42.5 x 31.5 cm (F. 50.5 x 40 cm). Min. soiled, part. min. abraded, rest. Frame.