2262ST. JACQUE Tätig Anfang 19. Jh. Klassizistisches Damenportrait Auction: 96-IV

KLASSIZISTISCHES DAMENPORTRAIT
ST. JACQUE Tätig Anfang 19. Jh. Klassizistisches Damenportrait
56 x 49 cm (R. 64,5 x 58,5 cm)

800,00 EUR

950,00 EUR

ST. JACQUE Active beginning 19th C. Classical lady portrait Oil on canvas (relined). 56 x 49 cm (F. 64.5 x 58.5 cm). Signed lower left 'St. Jacque'. Rest. Frame. Provenance: private collection Ruhr-area.