2284NIEDERLÄNDISCHE SCHULE Mitte 19. Jh. Galante Szene Auction: 96-IV

GALANTE SZENE
NIEDERLÄNDISCHE SCHULE Mitte 19. Jh. Galante Szene
73 x 95 cm (R. 92,5 x 115 cm)

1.200,00 EUR

DUTCH SCHOOL Mid 19th C. Amorous scene Oil on wooden panel (verso parqueted). 73 x 95 cm (F. 92.5 x 115 cm). Soiled, damaged, rest. Frame.