2309ZWEI BLEISTIFTZEICHNUNGEN Deutsch, 19. Jh. Auction: 96-IV

ZWEI BLEISTIFTZEICHNUNGEN
ZWEI BLEISTIFTZEICHNUNGEN Deutsch, 19. Jh.
Deutsch, 19. Jh.
SM 16 x 23,5 cm, 18,5 x 27,5 cm (R. 25 x 32 cm, 27

120,00 EUR

TWO DRAWINGS ZWEI BLEISTIFTZEICHNUNGEN German, 19th century Deutsch, 19. Jh. Pencil on paper. Visible size 16 x 23,5 cm, 18,5 x 27,5 cm (f. 25 x 32 cm, 27,5 x 36 cm). Signed and dated in the lower right 'FR (legated) 13 IV 79' respect. 'Carl 1826'. Min. spotty. Each framed in a passepartout and behind glass (not opened).