2313DEUTSCHE SCHULE 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Schloss am See Auction: 96-IV

SCHLOSS AM SEE
DEUTSCHE SCHULE 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Schloss am See
47,5 x 66 cm (R. 66 x 84,5 cm)

350,00 EUR

GERMAN SCHOOL 2nd half 19th C. Castle by a lake Oil on canvas. 47.5 x 66 cm (F. 66 x 84.5 cm). Signed and dated lower right (part. abraded) 'E. Rode(...) (18)82(?)'. Soiled, abraded, min. rest. Frame.