2316UNBEKANNTER ZEICHNER Tätig im 19. Jh. Auction: 96-IV

GEBIRGSLANDSCHAFT MIT FICHTEN
UNBEKANNTER ZEICHNER Tätig im 19. Jh.
SM 15 x 11,5 cm (R. 28,5 x 24,5 cm)

100,00 EUR

UNKNOWN ARTIST Active 19th century MOUNTAINOUS LANDSCAPE Pencil with white highlights on paper. Visible size 15 x 11,5 cm (f. 28,5 x 24,5 cm). Unclearly signed in the lower right. Framed in a passepartout and behind glass (not opened).