2318H. HARTUNG Tätig Mitte 19. Jh. Kirche in romantischer Landschaft Auction: 96-IV

KIRCHE IN ROMANTISCHER LANDSCHAFT
H. HARTUNG Tätig Mitte 19. Jh. Kirche in romantischer Landschaft
36 x 28 cm (R. 46,5 x 40 cm)

280,00 EUR

H. HARTUNG Act. mid 19th C. Church in romantic landscape Oil on panel. 36 x 28 cm (F. 46.5 x 40 cm). Signed lower right 'H. Hartung f.'. Slightly soiled, damaged, rest. Frame.