2319MONOGRAMMIST W.F. Tätig Ende 19. Jh. Romantischer Wildbach Auction: 96-IV

ROMANTISCHER WILDBACH
MONOGRAMMIST W.F. Tätig Ende 19. Jh. Romantischer Wildbach
48 x 39 cm (R. 57 x 49 cm)

400,00 EUR

MONOGRAMIST W.F. Act. end 19th C. Romantic wild stream Oil on canvas. 48 x 39 cm (F. 57 x 49 cm). Monogramed lower left 'W.F.'. Min. soiled, min. damaged, min. rest. Frame.