2322MONOGRAMMIST CH Tätig Mitte 19. Jh. Der Kirchhof: Unter den dunk Auction: 96-IV

DER KIRCHHOF: UNTER DEN DUNKLEN LINDEN
MONOGRAMMIST CH Tätig Mitte 19. Jh. Der Kirchhof: Unter den dunk
25,5 x 24 cm (R. 41,5 x 40 cm)

300,00 EUR

710,00 EUR

MONOGRAMIST CH Act. mid 19th C. The graveyard: Under the dark limes Oil on canvas. 25.5 x 24 cm (F. 41.5 x 40 cm). Monogramed in ligature lower rights 'CH' (prob. retraced). Min. soiled, part. min. abraded, rest. Frame.