2346ROBERT LECHNER Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Alpenländische Seelandsch Auction: 96-IV

ALPENLÄNDISCHE SEELANDSCHAFT
ROBERT LECHNER Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Alpenländische Seelandsch
50 x 82 cm (R. 81,5 x 113 cm)

300,00 EUR

ROBERT LECHNER Active 2nd half 19th C. Alpine landscape by a lake Oil on canvas. 50 x 82 cm (F. 81.5 x 113 cm). Signed lower left 'B. Lechner'. Soiled, part. abraded, very min. old rest. Frame, on brass plate indicated