2366THALBACH Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Wintervergnügen Auction: 96-IV

WINTERVERGNÜGEN
THALBACH Tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Wintervergnügen
56 x 73,5 cm (R. 70 x 88 cm)

100,00 EUR

300,00 EUR

THALBACH Act. 2nd half 19th C. Winter pleasures Oil on canvas (relined). 56 x 73.5 cm (F. 70 x 88 cm). Signed lower right 'Thalbach'. Min. soiled, rest. Frame.