1842FILIGRAN-TASSE AUF UNTERTASSE Auction: 97-IV

Ende 19. Jh.
FILIGRAN-TASSE AUF UNTERTASSE
Silber, vergoldet
D. 12,7 cm, H. 7 cm, 168 g

120,00 EUR

A SILVER FILIGREE CUP AND SAUCER Late 19th century Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. The bottom of the cup missing. Diam. 12.7 cm, 7 cm high, 169 gr.