1847DECKELPOKAL MIT DOPPELADLER Auction: 97-IV

2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
DECKELPOKAL MIT DOPPELADLER
Jaspis, Silber, gegossen und vergoldet
H. 23,3 cm

2.000,00 EUR

A JASPER GOBLET WITH COVER 2nd half 20th century The silver-gilt final in the form of the double-headed eagle. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. Hairline crack. 23.3 cm high.