987KLEINE IKONE MIT DEM SCHUTZENGEL Auction: 97-III

2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
KLEINE IKONE MIT DEM SCHUTZENGEL
Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Rand vergoldet
14,8 x 11,4 cm

180,00 EUR

A SMALL ICON SHOWING THE GUARDIAN ANGEL 2nd half 20th century Tempera on wood panel. The border gilded. 14.8 x 11.4 cm.