3***SIEGFRIED ANZINGER (ATTR.) 1953 Weyer an der Enns (Österreich) A Auction: 98

SIEGFRIED ANZINGER (ATTR.)
SIEGFRIED ANZINGER (ATTR.) 1953 Weyer an der Enns (Österreich) A
Aquarell und Gouache auf braunem Papier
SM 61 x 86 cm (Ma

400,00 EUR

SIEGFRIED ANZINGER (ATTR.) 1953 Weyer an der Enns (Austria) ABSTRACT COMPOSITION Watercolour and gouache on brown paper. Visible size 61 x 86 cm (measure of the passepartout 82 x 105 cm). Mounted in passepartout.

Lots with an asterisk * before the catalogue number are to be sold with V.A.T. and are calculated in line with Statutory VAT of currently 19% will be levied on the sum of bid award and premium.