17MERSAD BERBER 1940 Bosanski Petrovac, Bosnien - 2012 Zagreb, Kro Auction: 98

MERSAD BERBER
MERSAD BERBER 1940 Bosanski Petrovac, Bosnien - 2012 Zagreb, Kro
Farblithografie mit Goldfolie auf Papier
56 x 44,5 cm (R. 77 x 64 cm)

200,00 EUR

330,00 EUR

MERSAD BERBER 1940 Bosanski Petrovac, Bosnia - 2012 Zagreb, Croatia LADY WITH CAPRICORN Lithograph in colours with gold foil on paper. 56 x 44,5 cm (F. 77 x 64 cm). Signed at the lower left 'Berber M.'. Framed behind glass.