20**MIGUEL ORTIZ BERROCAL 1933 Algaidas - 2006 Antequera MINIATUR 'E Auction: 98

MIGUEL ORTIZ BERROCAL
MIGUEL ORTIZ BERROCAL 1933 Algaidas - 2006 Antequera MINIATUR 'E
Bronze, kupferfarben bzw. grün patiniert, Metall, vergoldet. Parfumflakon
H. 7 cm (Bronze), Gesamt-H. 15,5 cm

100,00 EUR

MIGUEL ORTIZ BERROCAL 1933 Algaidas - 2006 Antequera MINIATURE 'EROS' (FLACON CLOSURE FOR 'LES BEAUX ARTS') Bronze, with green and copper-coloured patina, metal, gilded. Perfume flacon. H. 7 cm (bronze), total height 15,5 cm. Inscribed and numbered below 'Berrocal 872/14999'.