33GEORGES BRAQUE 1882 Argenteuil - 1963 Paris HERKULES Auction: 98

GEORGES BRAQUE
GEORGES BRAQUE 1882 Argenteuil - 1963 Paris HERKULES
Farblithografie auf festem Papier
DM 34,5 x 20,5 cm (R. 58 x 48 cm)

80,00 EUR

330,00 EUR

GEORGES BRAQUE 1882 Argenteuil - 1963 Paris HERCULES Lithography on strong paper. Print size 34,5 x 20,5 cm (f. 58 x 48 cm). Signed at lower right on the stone 'G. Braque'. Mounted and framed behind glass.