38**ARNO BREKER 1900 Elberfeld - 1991 Düsseldorf WEIBLICHER AKT Auction: 98

ARNO BREKER
ARNO BREKER 1900 Elberfeld - 1991 Düsseldorf WEIBLICHER AKT
Farblithografie auf Velin
BM 51,5 x 38 cm (R. 80,5 x 66 cm)

120,00 EUR

120,00 EUR

ARNO BREKER 1900 Elberfeld - 1991 Düsseldorf FEMALE NUDE Colour lithography on Velin. Sheet size 51,5 x 38 cm (f. 80,5 x 66 cm). Hand-signed at lower right 'A. Breker'. Part. min. browned. Mounted and framed behind glass.