52ILGIZAR CHASANOV 1958 Kazan 'ZWEI MODELS' Auction: 98

Ilgizar Chasanov
ILGIZAR CHASANOV 1958 Kazan 'ZWEI MODELS'
Öl auf Leinwand
78 cm x 70 cm

400,00 EUR

ILGIZAR CHASANOV 1958 Kazan 'TWO MODELS' 'ZWEI MODELS' Oil on canvas. 78 x 70 cm. Monogrammed at lower left in Cyrillic 'Ch. I. (19)95', inscribed on the back. Min. worn. Frame. Verso: Rückseitig bezeichnet. Min. ber. Rahmen.