85JOSEPH FASSBENDER 1903 Köln - 1974 ebenda RUNDE KOMPOSITION Auction: 98

JOSEPH FASSBENDER
JOSEPH FASSBENDER 1903 Köln - 1974 ebenda RUNDE KOMPOSITION
Lithografie auf festem Papier
SM 49 x 73,5 cm (R. 67 x 92,5 cm)

100,00 EUR

"JOSEPH FASSBENDER 1903 Cologne - 1974 ibid. ROUND COMPOSITION Lithography on strong paper. Visible size 49 x 73,5 cm (f. 67 x 92,5 cm). Hand-signed and numbered at upper left 'JFassbender; 25/200'. Part. with min. crease marks. Mounted and framed behind glass."