86MONOGRAMMIST 'MF' Tätig in der 2. Hälfte des 20. Jh. RUHENDE KAT Auction: 98

MONOGRAMMIST 'MF'
MONOGRAMMIST 'MF' Tätig in der 2. Hälfte des 20. Jh. RUHENDE KAT
Bronze, hell patiniert
H. 3,5 cm

60,00 EUR

MONOGRAMMIST 'MF' Active in the 2nd half of the 20th century RESTING CAT Bronze, with bright patina. H. 3,5 cm. Laterally monogrammed 'MF'. Provenance: Private collection North Rhine-Westphalia.