90PAUL FLORA 1922 Glurus (Italien) - 2009 Innsbruck KONVOLUT AUS D Auction: 98

PAUL FLORA
PAUL FLORA 1922 Glurus (Italien) - 2009 Innsbruck KONVOLUT AUS D
Jeweils Radierung, part. handkoloriert auf festem Papier
DM 20 x 29 cm bzw. DM 20 x 24,5 cm (R. jeweils 37,

350,00 EUR

350,00 EUR

PAUL FLORA 1922 Glurus (Italy) - 2009 Innsbruck SELECTION OF THREE WORKS Each work etching, part. hand-coloured on strong paper. Print size 20 x 29 cm respectively print size 20 x 24,5 cm (f. each 37,5 x 48 cm). Each work hand-signed at lower right 'Flora' as well as numbered at lower left '36/290' respectively two works '115/290'. Each work framed behind glass. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.