422**FÜNF VOGELFIGUREN Auction: 98

Finnland, Iittala, Oiva Toikka, u.a., 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
FÜNF VOGELFIGUREN
Farbloses bzw. polychromes Glas, part. mit polychromen Einschmelzungen
H. 13 cm bis H. 17,5 cm

200,00 EUR

550,00 EUR

FIVE BIRDS Finland, Iittala, Oiva Toikka, inter alia, 2nd half of the 20th century Colourless respectively polychrome glass, part. with polychrome meltings. H. 13 cm up to H. 17,5 cm. Part. inscribed below 'O. Toikka Iittala'. Provenance: Private collection Ruhr area.